|
Hang-On sms, Sega, 1985
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Katsuhiro Hayashi |
1 |
|
|
|
Space Harrier arc, Sega, 1985
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi |
|
|
|
|
Alex Kidd in Miracle World sms, Sega, 1986
|
Tokuhiko Uwabo |
4 |
|
|
|
Fantasy Zone arc, Sega, 1986
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi |
1 |
|
|
|
OutRun arc, Sega, 1986
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi |
8 |
1 |
|
|
Space Harrier sms, Sega, 1986
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi |
5 |
|
|
|
OutRun sms, Sega, 1987
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi |
1 |
|
|
|
Phantasy Star sms, Sega, 1987
|
Tokuhiko Uwabo |
2 |
|
|
|
Quartet sms, Sega, 1987
|
Katsuhiro Hayashi |
1 |
|
|
|
Shinobi sms, Sega, 1987
|
Yasuhiro Kawakami |
3 |
|
|
|
Shinobi arc, Sega, 1987
|
Yasuhiro Kawakami |
3 |
|
|
|
Thunder Blade arc, Sega, 1987
|
Koichi Namiki, Tohru Nakabayashi |
1 |
|
|
|
Zillion sms, Sega, 1987
|
Tokuhiko Uwabo |
2 |
|
|
|
After Burner sms, Sega, 1988
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi |
1 |
|
|
|
Altered Beast arc, Sega, 1988
|
Tohru Nakabayashi |
2 |
|
|
|
Double Dragon sms, Sega, 1988
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Golvellius: Valley of Doom sms, Sega, 1988
|
Masatomo Miyamoto, Takeshi Santo |
1 |
|
|
|
Lord of the Sword sms, Sega, 1988
|
|
|
|
|
|
Power Drift arc, Sega, 1988
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi |
1 |
|
|
|
Space Harrier II gen, Sega, 1988
|
Tokuhiko Uwabo |
1 |
|
|
|
Super Thunder Blade gen, Sega, 1988
|
Koichi Namiki, Sting Saito |
2 |
|
|
|
Wonder Boy in Monster Land sms, Sega, 1988
|
Shinichi Sakamoto |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Ghouls'n Ghosts gen, Sega, 1989
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Golden Axe gen, Sega, 1989
|
Decky, Imocky, Nankyoku |
3 |
|
|
|
Golden Axe arc, Sega, 1989
|
Y.T |
3 |
|
|
|
Herzog Zwei gen, Sega, 1989
|
Naosuke Arai, Tomomi Otani |
1 |
|
|
|
Phantasy Star II gen, Sega, 1989
|
Tokuhiko Uwabo |
7 |
|
|
|
Super Hang-On gen, Sega, 1989
|
Katsuhiro Hayashi, Koichi Namiki, Shigeru Ohwada |
2 |
|
|
|
The Revenge of Shinobi gen, Sega, 1989
|
Yuzo Koshiro |
6 |
|
|
|
Altered Beast gen, Sega, 1990
|
Tohru Nakabayashi |
2 |
|
|
|
Castle of Illusion sms, Sega, 1990
|
Kamiya Studio |
1 |
|
|
|
Columns gen, Sega, 1990
|
Tokuhiko Uwabo |
1 |
|
|
|
Phantasy Star III: Generations of Doom gen, Sega, 1990
|
Izuho Numata |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Strider gen, Sega, 1990
|
Junko Tamiya |
1 |
|
|
|
Submarine Attack sms, Sega, 1990
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Sword of Vermilion gen, Sega, 1990
|
Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Yasuhiro Takagi |
3 |
|
|
|
Crack Down gen, Sage's Creation, 1991
|
Yasuhiro Kawakami |
1 |
|
|
|
Golden Axe II gen, Sega, 1991
|
Naofumi Hataya |
2 |
|
|
|
QuackShot gen, Sega, 1991
|
Kamiya Studio |
1 |
|
|
|
Shining in the Darkness gen, Sega, 1991
|
Masahiko Yoshimura |
1 |
|
|
|
Sonic the Hedgehog gen, Sega, 1991
|
Masato Nakamura |
42 |
4 |
|
|
Sonic the Hedgehog sms, Sega, 1991
|
Masato Nakamura, Yuzo Koshiro |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Sonic the Hedgehog gg, Sega, 1991
|
Yuzo Koshiro |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Streets of Rage gen, Sega, 1991
|
Yuzo Koshiro |
13 |
1 |
|
|
ToeJam & Earl gen, Sega, 1991
|
John Baker |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Twin Cobra gen, Sega, 1991
|
Masahiro Yuge, Tatsuya Uemura |
1 |
|
|
|
After Burner III scd, Sega, 1992
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Alisia Dragoon gen, Sega, 1992
|
Mecano Associates |
1 |
|
|
|
Bio-Hazard Battle gen, Sega, 1992
|
Kenichiro Isoda |
1 |
|
|
|
Final Fight CD scd, Sega, 1992
|
Harumi Fujita, Hiromitsu Takaoka, Junko Tamiya, Manami Matsumae, Yasuaki Fujita, Yoko Shimomura, Yoshihiro Sakaguchi |
1 |
|
|