StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty Composed by Cris Velasco, Derek Duke, Glenn Stafford, Neal Acree, Russell Brower, Sascha Dikiciyan
|
"Broken Wings" "Wings of Liberty"
|
Arranged by ad.mixx, Flexstyle |
DEC 24 2013
|
StarCraft Composed by Derek Duke, Glenn Stafford, Jason Hayes, Tracy W. Bush
|
"Creep Colony" "Zerg Two"
|
Arranged by Cory Johnson |
SEP 14 2021
|
Stardew Valley Composed by ConcernedApe
|
"Tomorrow's Starting" "Fall (Ghost Synth)"
|
Arranged by Michael Hudak |
SEP 1 2020
|
Stardew Valley Composed by ConcernedApe
|
"Autumn Delights" "Fall (The Smell of Mushroom)"
|
Arranged by RebeccaETripp |
JUL 14 2021
|
"Raven's Dream" "Fall (Raven's Descent)"
|
Arranged by The Good Ice |
MAR 16 2022
|
StarTropics Composed by Yoshio Hirai
|
"Beach Party" "Overworld"
|
Arranged by Zeratul |
JAN 7 2001
|
"FlowTropiks" "Battle Stage"
|
Arranged by analoq, Hemophiliac |
SEP 15 2008
|
"Island Hospitality" "Overworld", "Sub-C"
|
Arranged by OceansAndrew, OverClocked University |
OCT 6 2016
|
"Test of Island Courage" "Battle Stage"
|
Arranged by Fairlight |
OCT 20 2001
|
Stormlord Composed by Charles Deenen, Johannes Bjerregaard, Maniacs of Noise
|
"Eleven Tears" "Opening"
|
Arranged by Alexander Prievert |
JUN 29 2001
|
"Seneca's Marble Pack Edit" "Opening"
|
Arranged by N-Joy, Simona |
FEB 14 2005
|
Stray Composed by Nurykabe
|
"W3 4RE TH3 ROB0TS" "Ballad of the Lonely Robot (busker version)", "Cool Down"
|
Arranged by TheManPF, Katajun, newmajoe, Zach Chapman |
MAR 2 2023
|
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight Composed by Junko Tamiya
|
"Type Valentine MX5" "Planet 1: Area 2 ~ Planet 2: Area 1", "Planet 1: Area 3 ~ Planet 5: Area 1", "Title ~ The End"
|
Arranged by Dr. Manhattan |
JUN 27 2010
|
Street Fighter Alpha 2 Composed by Isao Abe, Naoaki Iwami, Naoshi Mizuta, Setsuo Yamamoto, Shun Nishigaki, Tatsuro Suzuki, Yuko Takehara
|
"The Strongest!" "Stage Dan", "Stage Sakura"
|
Arranged by That Andy Guy |
MAY 9 2014
|
Street Fighter Alpha 2 Composed by Alph Lyla, Setsuo Yamamoto, Shun Nishigaki, Tatsuro Suzuki
|
"Dan's Ice Cream Truck" "Stage Dan"
|
Arranged by Joshua Morse, posu yan |
NOV 14 2005
|
"Kasugano (Booty Mix)" "Stage Sakura"
|
Arranged by MarcstaR |
FEB 6 2004
|
Street Fighter Alpha 3 Composed by Hideki Okugawa, Isao Abe, Takayuki Iwai, Tetsuya Shibata, Yuki Iwai
|
"GROAN ver. T7" "Groan—Theme of AKUMA Type. 2—", "Thailand Akuma"
|
Arranged by Rukunetsu |
MAY 31 2018
|
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams Composed by Isao Abe, Naoaki Iwami, Naoshi Mizuta, Setsuo Yamamoto, Shun Nishigaki, Yoko Shimomura, Yuko Takehara
|
"Street Fighter or Streetest Fighter?" "DAN Stage"
|
Arranged by BONKERS |
FEB 4 2014
|
"Super Skeet Fighter Turbo Alphamale IV" "CHUN-LI Stage", "DAN Stage", "Stage Sakura", "Stage Zangief", "VS."
|
Arranged by Prince uf Darkness |
DEC 4 2015
|
Street Fighter EX plus α Composed by Ayako Saso, Shinji Hosoe, Takayuki Aihara
|
"Pullum Summer Trance Mix 2002" "Arabesque (Pullum Purna)"
|
Arranged by Ryu7x |
JUL 5 2002
|
Street Fighter II': Champion Edition Composed by Isao Abe, Yoko Shimomura
|
"Credits Theme (One Credit Finish Mix)" "Staff Roll"
|
Arranged by Rayza |
FEB 23 2002
|
Street Fighter II: The World Warrior Composed by Isao Abe, Yoko Shimomura
|
"Blanka Braziliamix" "Blanka (Brazil)"
|
Arranged by MkVaff |
OCT 23 2000
|
"Blanka in Brasil" "Blanka (Brazil)"
|
Arranged by AlanGee15 |
MAR 18 2013
|
"Burning Vigor" "Ken (U.S.A.)"
|
Arranged by That Headband Guy |
MAY 22 2018
|
"China Street Beat" "Chun-Li (China)"
|
Arranged by MkVaff |
MAR 15 2002
|
"Chun-Li: Lady Dragon" "Chun-Li (China)"
|
Arranged by Akidna |
MAY 27 2022
|
"Clamato Fever" "Ken (U.S.A.)"
|
Arranged by A_Rival, prozax |
NOV 27 2008
|
"Club del Toro" "Vega (Spain)"
|
Arranged by Rayza |
OCT 14 2004
|
"Coconut Milk" "Sagat (Thailand)"
|
Arranged by Joshua Morse, posu yan, Stacy Morse |
FEB 3 2012
|
"Double KO" "Guile (U.S.A.)", "Ryu (Japan)", "Winner and Loser"
|
Arranged by Abreu Project |
MAY 13 2019
|