|
Linus Spacehead nes, Camerica, 1993
|
Allister Brimble |
1 |
|
|
|
Lunar Pool nes, FCI, 1985
|
Masatomo Miyamoto |
1 |
|
|
|
M.C. Kids nes, Virgin, 1990
|
Charles Deenen |
1 |
|
|
|
Mach Rider nes, Nintendo, 1985
|
Hideki Kanazashi |
1 |
|
|
|
Micro Mages nes, Morphcat Games, 2019
|
miau6502 |
1 |
|
|
|
MiG-29: Soviet Fighter nes, Camerica, 1989
|
Allister Brimble |
1 |
|
|
|
Mouryou Senki Madara nes, Konami, 1990
|
Konami Kukeiha Club, PANDA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Pictionary nes, LJN Ltd., 1990
|
Tim Follin |
1 |
|
|
|
Princess Tomato in the Salad Kingdom nes, Hudson Soft, 1988
|
Tomotsune Maeno |
1 |
|
|
|
Rad Racer II nes, Square, 1990
|
Nobuo Uematsu |
1 |
|
|
|
Rollerball nes, HAL, 1988
|
Hideki Kanazashi, Hiroaki Suga |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Shadow of the Ninja nes, Natsume, 1990
|
Iku Mizutani, Kouichi Yamanishi |
1 |
|
|
|
Silver Surfer nes, Arcadia Systems, 1990
|
Geoff Follin, Tim Follin |
1 |
|
|
|
Skate or Die nes, Ultra Games, 1988
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Slalom nes, Nintendo, 1987
|
David Wise |
1 |
|
|
|
Snow Brothers nes, Capcom, 1991
|
Mikiko Suzuki, Osamu Ohta, Tatsuya Uemura |
1 |
|
|
|
Solar Jetman: Hunt for the Golden Warpship nes, Tradewest, 1990
|
David Wise |
1 |
|
|
|
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight nes, Capcom, 1990
|
Junko Tamiya |
1 |
|
|
|
Super C nes, Konami, 1990
|
Hidenori Maezawa |
1 |
|
|
|
Super Spike V'Ball nes, Nintendo, 1990
|
Kazunaka Yamane |
1 |
|
|
|
Tecmo Bowl nes, Tecmo, 1989
|
Keiji Yamagishi |
1 |
|
|
|
Tecmo Cup nes, Tecmo, 1992
|
Keiji Yamagishi |
1 |
|
|
|
Tecmo World Wrestling nes, Tecmo, 1990
|
Hiroshi Miyazaki, Keiji Yamagishi, Mayuko Okamura, Mitsuhito Tanaka |
1 |
|
|
|
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters nes, Konami, 1993
|
Ayako Nishigaki, Junichiro Kaneda |
1 |
|
|
|
Terminator 2: Judgment Day nes, LJN, 1992
|
Geoff Follin, Tim Follin |
1 |
|
|
|
The Battle of Olympus nes, Broderbund, 1989
|
Kazuo Sawa |
1 |
|
|
|
The Goonies nes, Konami, 1986
|
Satoe Terashima |
1 |
|
|
|
The Goonies II nes, Konami, 1987
|
Satoe Terashima |
1 |
|
|
|
Ufouria: The Saga nes, Sunsoft, 1991
|
Naoki Kodaka, Nobuyuki Hara, Shinichi Seya |
1 |
|
|
|
Ultraman 2: Shutsugeki Katoku Tai nes, Bandai, 1987
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Uninvited nes, Kemco, 1991
|
Hiroyuki Masuno |
1 |
|
|
|
Willow nes, Capcom, 1989
|
Harumi Fujita |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Yie Ar Kung-Fu nes, Konami, 1985
|
Miki Higashino |
1 |
|
|
|
Ys nes, Victor, 1988
|
Mieko Ishikawa, Yuzo Koshiro |
1 |
|
|
|
Ys III: Wanderers from Ys nes, Victor, 1991
|
Masaaki Kawai, Mieko Ishikawa |
1 |
|
|
|
1943: The Battle of Midway nes, Capcom, 1988
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adventure Island II nes, Hudson Soft, 1991
|
Miyoshi Okuyama |
|
2 |
|
|
Anticipation nes, Nintendo, 1988
|
David Wise |
|
|
|
|
Casino Kid nes, SOFEL, 1989
|
Toshio Murai |
|
1 |
|
|
Color a Dinosaur nes, Virgin, 1993
|
Tommy Tallarico |
|
|
|
|
Donkey Kong nes, Nintendo, 1983
|
Yukio Kaneoka |
|
|
|
|
Downtown Special: Kunio-kun no Jidaigeki da yo Zen'in Shugo! nes, Technos, 1991
|
Toshiko Tasaki |
|
|
|
|
Excitebike nes, Nintendo, 1984
|
Akito Nakatsuka |
|
1 |
|
|
Golgo 13: Top Secret Episode nes, Vic Tokai, 1988
|
T. Hasuya |
|
|
|
|
Karnov nes, Data East, 1987
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiwi Kraze nes, Taito, 1988
|
Geoff Follin, Tim Follin |
|
|
|
|
Legacy of the Wizard nes, Broderbund, 1989
|
Yuzo Koshiro |
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Spacehead's Cosmic Crusade nes, Camerica, 1992
|
Allister Brimble |
|
|
|
|
R.C. Pro-Am nes, Nintendo, 1987
|
David Wise |
|
|
|
|
Spelunker nes, Broderbund, 1985
|
Tim Martin |
|
1 |
|