|
Terranigma snes, Enix, 1995
|
Masanori Hikichi, Miyoko Takaoka |
22 |
1 |
|
|
Tetris Attack snes, Nintendo, 1996
|
Masaya Kuzume |
2 |
|
|
|
Tetris gb, Nintendo, 1989
|
Hirokazu Tanaka |
14 |
2 |
|
|
Tetris nes, Nintendo, 1988
|
Hirokazu Tanaka |
2 |
|
|
|
Thanatos c64, Durell Software, 1987
|
Rob Hubbard |
|
1 |
|
|
Threads of Fate ps1, Square, 2000
|
Junya Nakano |
2 |
|
|
|
Threes ios, Sirvo, 2014
|
Big Giant Circles |
1 |
|
|
|
Thunder Blade arc, Sega, 1987
|
Koichi Namiki, Tohru Nakabayashi |
1 |
|
|
|
Thunder Force V sat, Technosoft, 1997
|
Hyakutaro Tsukumo, Takeshi Yoshida, Tomomi Otani, Toshiharu Yamanishi |
1 |
|
|
|
Tinhead gen, Ballistic, 1993
|
Paul Tonge |
1 |
|
|
|
Tintin: Prisoners of the Sun gb, Infogrames, 1995
|
Alberto José González |
1 |
|
|
|
Tintin: Prisoners of the Sun gbc, Infogrames, 2000
|
Alberto José González |
1 |
|
|
|
Tiny Barbarian DX win, StarQuail Games, 2012
|
Jeff Ball |
1 |
|
|
|
Titanfall win, Electronic Arts, 2014
|
Stephen Barton |
1 |
|
|
|
To the Moon win, Freebird Games, 2011
|
Kan Gao, Laura Shigihara |
1 |
1 |
|
|
ToeJam & Earl gen, Sega, 1991
|
John Baker |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Rogue Spear win, Red Storm Ente..., 1999
|
Bill Brown |
1 |
|
|
|
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory win, Ubisoft, 2005
|
Amon Tobin, Jesper Kyd |
1 |
|
|
|
Tomb Raider Chronicles ps1, Eidos, 2000
|
Peter Connelly |
|
|
|
|
Tomb Raider II ps1, Eidos, 1997
|
Nathan McCree |
|
|
|
|
Tomb Raider III: Adventures of Lara Croft ps1, Eidos, 1998
|
Nathan McCree |
|
|
|
|
Tomb Raider: Legend ps2, Eidos, 2006
|
Troels Brun Folmann |
|
|
|
|
Tomb Raider ps1, Eidos, 1996
|
Nathan McCree |
1 |
|
|
|
Tomb Raider ps3, Square Enix, 2013
|
Jason Graves |
|
|
|
|
Tomb Raider: The Last Revelation ps1, Eidos, 1999
|
Peter Connelly |
|
|
|
|
Tomb Raider: Underworld ps3, Eidos Interact..., 2008
|
Colin O'Malley, Troels Brun Folmann |
|
|
|
|
Top Gear 2 snes, Kotobuki System, 1993
|
Ashley Bennett, Patrick Phelan |
3 |
|
|
|
Top Gear 3000 snes, Kotobuki System, 1995
|
Neil Biggin |
1 |
|
|
|
Top Gear snes, Kotobuki System, 1992
|
Barry Leitch |
3 |
|
|
|
Touhou Chireiden: Subterranean Animism win, Team Shanghai ..., 2008
|
Junya Ota |
1 |
|
|
|
Touhou Fuujinroku: Mountain of Faith win, Team Shanghai ..., 2007
|
Junya Ota |
1 |
|
|
|
Touhou Kaeidzuka: Phantasmagoria of Flower View win, Team Shanghai ..., 2005
|
Junya Ota |
1 |
|
|
|
Touhou Koumakyou: The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil win, Team Shanghai ..., 2002
|
Junya Ota |
1 |
|
|
|
Touhou Youyoumu: Perfect Cherry Blossom win, Team Shanghai ..., 2003
|
Junya Ota |
1 |
|
|
|
Treasure Hunter G snes, Square, 1996
|
Akiko Goto, Hitoshi Sakimoto, Masaharu Iwata, Mitsuhito Tanaka, Tomoko Matsui, Toshiaki Sakoda, Yoko Takada |
1 |
|
|
|
Trenches ios, Thunder Game W..., 2009
|
Abadoss, Troy Keyn |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Trolls c64, Flair Software, 1993
|
Adam Gilmore |
|
1 |
|
|
Tsugunai: Atonement ps2, Atlus, 2001
|
Yasunori Mitsuda |
1 |
|
|
|
Turbo OutRun c64, U.S. Gold, 1989
|
Jeroen Tel |
|
|
|
|
Turok 2: Seeds of Evil n64, Acclaim, 1998
|
Darren Mitchell |
1 |
|
|
|
Turok: Dinosaur Hunter n64, Acclaim, 1997
|
Darren Mitchell |
1 |
|
|
|
Turrican 3 amiga, Renegade Softw..., 1993
|
Chris Huelsbeck |
1 |
|
|
|
Turrican II: The Final Fight amiga, Rainbow Arts, 1991
|
Chris Huelsbeck |
1 |
|
|
|
Twin Cobra gen, Sega, 1991
|
Masahiro Yuge, Tatsuya Uemura |
1 |
|
|
|
Tyrants: Fight Through Time gen, Virgin, 1992
|
Matt Furniss, Michael Burdett, Richard Joseph |
1 |
|
|
|
Tyrian dos, Epic Games, 1995
|
Alexander Brandon, Andras Molnar |
3 |
|
|
|
Uşas msx, Konami, 1987
|
Iku Mizutani, Kazuhiko Uehara, Kinuyo Yamashita, Masahiro Ikariko, Motoaki Furukawa |
1 |
|
|
|
Ufouria: The Saga nes, Sunsoft, 1991
|
Naoki Kodaka, Nobuyuki Hara, Shinichi Seya |
1 |
|
|
|
Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar dos, ORIGIN Systems, 1985
|
Kenneth W. Arnold |
1 |
|
|
|
Ultima Online: Renaissance win, Electronic Arts, 2000
|
Hal Milton, Joe Basquez, Kirk Winterrowd |
1 |
|
|